DAHILL ROWAN Declan (1996) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.01 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.52 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h32 |
GLASSON Nicholas (1998) GBR |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.75 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.58 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.22 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h47 |
HULME Joseph (1997) GBR |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.29 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.57 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h01 |
JAMES Antony (1989) GBR |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.71 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.91 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
PROUD Benjamin (1994) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:22.01 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.88 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h42 |
ATKINSON Charlotte (1996) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.96 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.66 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.54 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h31 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:01.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h21 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.43 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h35 |
BAKER Danielle (1998) GBR |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.98 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.23 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.52 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h26 |
BLACKLOCK Izabella (1998) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.04 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.78 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.16 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
BOWEN Megan (1997) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
09:14.06 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h42 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.34 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.98 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
04:26.34 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
GORDON Ruth (1998) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.30 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h20 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.97 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h37 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.83 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.44 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.71 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h20 |
HILL Charlotte (1996) GBR |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
09:11.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h42 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.80 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.78 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:28.52 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
LEE Shauna (1995) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.62 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.85 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.53 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.67 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
MANNING Jessica (2000) GBR |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.31 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.44 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:58.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h27 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.17 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h29 |
PRICE Alice (1996) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.89 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.80 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.99 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.73 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h29 |
ROWLAND Lucy (1997) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.59 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.57 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h26 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.63 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.92 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
STOCKER Jade (1998) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.04 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.66 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h23 |
VERTIGANS Grace (1996) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.45 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.22 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.42 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |