ABAGNALE Michele (1996) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
04:01.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h58 |
BARSOTTI Matteo (1994) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.44 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h08 |
BARTOLOMMEI Marco (1996) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h58 |
BASSETTI Andrea (1997) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.27 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h08 |
BATTAGLIA Andrea (1996) ITA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h35 |
BATTAGLIA Marco (1996) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h32 |
BAUSONE Federigo (1999) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h21 |
BECCARIA Simone (1999) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.57 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.46 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
BIENTINESI Nicola (1996) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.30 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
BONASERA Marco (1997) ITA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.94 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.57 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h58 |
BOTTAI Tommaso (1999) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.64 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.06 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h26 |
CANUTO Lorenzo (1994) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.99 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.05 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h10 |
CHIAPPETTA Lorenzo (1998) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h26 |
D'ECCLESIIS Giordano (1995) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h57 |
DAL MASO Filippo (1999) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h01 |
DI ROSA Michele (1995) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.43 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:34.85 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.08 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h01 |
ERCOLINI Bruno (2000) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h32 |
FALCHI Fabio (1996) ITA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.90 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h53 |
FALLENI Francesco (1998) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h47 |
FANTUZZI Matteo (1999) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h27 |
FILIPPI Igor (1998) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.60 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h24 |
GABRIELLI Edoardo (1997) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h53 |
GAGLIO Domenico (1998) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h21 |
GIMIGNANI Leonardo (1997) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h44 |
LASCIALFARI Bernardo (1998) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.40 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h29 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.40 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h30 |
MATTEONI Lorenzo (1997) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h01 |
MERLINO Davide (1996) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
MORELLI Leonardo (1996) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.30 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h36 |
MURI Alessio (1998) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.81 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h39 |
NESTI Niccolo (2000) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.99 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h23 |
PAOLINI Federico (1998) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h37 |
PEIRONE Mattia (1998) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.05 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:28.28 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
PERRONE Tommaso (1999) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:25.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h44 |
PROVENZANO Lorenzo (1995) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:58.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h36 |
QUAGLIERINI Tommaso (1998) ITA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.40 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h44 |
REGINI Erik (1987) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h40 |
ROFRANO Thomas (1995) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h58 |
ROGNINI Nicola (1995) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.67 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h36 |
RONZONI Carlo (1997) ITA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.24 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h37 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h36 |
ROSELLINI Vittorio (2000) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h32 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h41 |
SBRANA Filippo (1999) ITA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:23.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h43 |
SENO Sergio (1999) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h26 |
SPAGNUOLO Enrico (1995) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.84 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h55 |
TACCINI Lorenzo (1989) ITA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:15.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h53 |
TEDESCO Alessandro (1996) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.51 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h15 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:22.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.53 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h58 |
TELLOLI Franceso (1999) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.40 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h41 |
TOMELLINI Matteo (1992) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.14 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.07 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.22 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h56 |
TORRE Lorenzo (1997) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.91 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.42 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h43 |
VANNI Paolo (2000) ITA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h21 |
VERANI Dario (1995) ITA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
15:45.21 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
08:16.90 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h41 |
ARIAUDO Anna (1997) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.05 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h28 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h30 |
BARLANTINI Giorgia (1999) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
BASILE Martina (2000) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.60 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
BELLO Tiffany (1995) ITA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.80 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:02.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h01 |
BERTELLI Gaia (1998) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.60 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
BONADA Marta (1998) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.31 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.55 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.78 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h27 |
CAROTI Costanza (1996) ITA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
CAVALLINI Denise (1995) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.26 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
CECCHETTI Sofia (1999) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.87 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:20.90 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.91 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h30 |
COLOMBINI Vittoria (1999) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.90 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
DANI Giulia (2000) ITA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h23 |
DEL MINISTRO Sara (1996) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.71 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
DIARI Giulia (2000) ITA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.60 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h59 |
DINI Martina (1998) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.89 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.56 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h26 |
EMANUELI Margherita (1999) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.51 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h24 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h21 |
FEDI Marta (1998) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.27 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
FRANCESCHI Sara (1999) ITA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.11 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h21 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:58.49 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
GALLI Ludovica (1994) ITA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:52.77 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
17:23.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
04:23.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
GESI Lisa (1998) ITA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.60 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
05:07.33 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h27 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h24 |
GIANNONI Costanza (2000) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.80 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h59 |
LAZZERINI Alice (1999) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
LENZA Linda (2000) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.60 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h11 |
LOMBARDI Gemma (1999) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.49 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
MARENGO Sara (1996) ITA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
09:10.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h42 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
17:42.36 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
MILANESIO Alice (1997) ITA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h21 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
MORFEO Letizia (1997) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.27 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h49 |
MORFEO Veronica (1998) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.95 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.40 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
MURI Lisa (2000) ITA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:58.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h02 |
NARDINI Elena (1993) ITA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.47 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:34.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
OLMASTRONI Giulia (1993) ITA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.60 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h21 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
05:04.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h38 |
ORFEI Rachele (1998) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
PANATTONI Veronica (1992) ITA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.30 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h04 |
PANIERI Carlotta (2000) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.40 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
PEDRI Aurora (2000) ITA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h11 |
PISTORESI Greta (1999) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:37.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
POLLI Greta (1997) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
PORTESAN Martina (2000) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.99 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:47.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
RACCA Francesca (2000) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
ROSSI Giulia (1999) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.30 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.84 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
ROSSI Lucrezia (1999) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.36 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
SCARPA Arianna (2000) ITA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
SIMONETTI Francesca (1997) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h59 |
SPAGNUOLO Caterina (1998) ITA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:31.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h59 |
TEDESCO Michelle (1998) ITA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.22 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
05:06.92 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h29 |
TERRENI Sara (1999) ITA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
09:22.23 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.78 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:32.08 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |