BOILEAU Samson (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
16:41.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.88 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h35 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:38.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:08.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h02 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h44 |
BONNEL Nathan (1993) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.33 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h58 |
CONTARDO Felipe (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
03:59.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h43 |
DUPUIS Igor (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.44 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.87 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:53.58 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
08:14.25 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
03:57.86 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h16 |
FLEITH Alexandre (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
03:58.11 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.41 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h40 |
HORTER Nicolas (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.32 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
01:54.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h39 |
JULIO Raphaël (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.36 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h07 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
15:44.46 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h47 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
08:15.91 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.05 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h11 |
MIATTI K-Ryls (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.57 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.61 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:14.96 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h33 |
PHEDOL Swan (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.85 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
16:25.94 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.86 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h45 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
08:21.48 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h39 |
TORMENTO Hugo (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.76 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.22 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:53.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h52 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.73 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h44 |
TROG Arnaud (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.84 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
VIAL COLLET Enzo (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.09 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
15:19.72 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.68 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
08:06.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
03:54.01 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h07 |
VIGORITO Lucas (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.04 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
15:22.31 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.61 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
08:03.37 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
03:54.22 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h11 |
VIGROUX Sébastien (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.03 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.15 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.57 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
03:55.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.40 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h42 |
BALMY Coralie (1987) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.48 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h46 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
08:27.15 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.57 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.67 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h13 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.84 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h33 |
BERTHIER Julie (1994) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:54.71 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
16:54.71 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:21.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.08 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h38 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.82 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h27 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:33.56 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h48 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:23.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
MEALLARES Aurore (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.14 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.21 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.48 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
WISHAUPT Camille (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.37 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h44 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
09:10.07 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h28 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:05.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h08 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.69 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h24 |