BAYAR Abdelaziz (1993) TUN |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h03 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
17:00.09 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h12 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.62 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h36 |
BELLAY Mathieu (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.23 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:19.62 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.08 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h30 |
BENADDAD Ryan (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.32 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.18 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.72 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h33 |
DE RAUCOURT Vincent (1995) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.52 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h35 |
DEBAST Benoît (1989) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
15:18.28 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.92 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.48 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h18 |
LABEAU Thomas (1994) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.24 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.68 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:16.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h50 |
MANDALINIC Yvan (1991) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.42 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h10 |
PANNIER Anthony (1988) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
15:01.43 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h17 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
07:54.41 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
03:50.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h16 |
BEN MANSOUR Célina (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:58.31 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.67 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.02 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h55 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.16 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h20 |
CODEVELLE Coralie (1992) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.78 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h13 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:10.23 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
16:50.06 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h21 |
LAZARE Mylène (1987) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.71 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
04:22.53 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon (1993) NED |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.03 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h45 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:34.05 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.96 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h11 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
16:25.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h21 |