COTINEAU David (1974) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.19 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.27 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.32 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 41 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.37 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h43 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h36 |
DUQUESNE Vincent (1972) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 40 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.46 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 42 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h19 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h43 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h36 |
PLANCHON Vincent (1962) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.44 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.98 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h43 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.32 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h48 |
RAIS Joel (1957) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.61 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.37 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.03 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.17 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h41 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h43 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.32 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h48 |
VERNIEST Gilbert (1942) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.24 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.09 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.75 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h27 |
BOUDIN Mallory (1977) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h31 |
COURTIN Claire (1981) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h36 |
DERVARIC Martine (1960) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.50 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.59 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.42 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
18h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
03:33.45 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.32 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h48 |
GRAINDOR VANGEL Cécile (1989) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h36 |
RAIS Hélène (1963) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.73 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.81 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.32 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h48 |