DESMONS Yoann (1988) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.90 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 55 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.25 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
18h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 66 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.55 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h33 |
HIRIGOYEN Flavien (1978) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.45 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
13h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.64 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.77 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
11h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
LAPOUGE Philippe (1966) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.23 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.70 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.94 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h27 |
MISCIOSCIA Julien (1987) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.77 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 56 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
15h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 44 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.75 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h33 |
MOHR Stephan (1985) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.89 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
09h47 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h27 |
ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis (1961) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.87 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.69 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.65 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h55 |
ZASLAVOGLOU Serge (1942) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:37.70 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
15h01 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:36.88 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.68 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:36.56 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h28 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h55 |
BEVILACQUA Sylvie (1957) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.48 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.80 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.76 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.21 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
18h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
03:18.35 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h55 |
DE BRUYN Alice (1978) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h55 |
ESTACHY Marine (1986) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.74 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
12h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.22 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h12 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
05:39.34 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
11h04 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.28 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.94 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h33 |
JOURY Païlan (1973) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.12 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.96 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.41 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 31 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h33 |
LAYDEVANT Sylvie (1978) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
19:46.12 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
02:53.34 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
17h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.88 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
17h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 28 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.23 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h53 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h27 |
LE FOL Cécile (1975) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
06:12.37 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.18 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 26 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.53 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h27 |
LESBORDES Pauline (1982) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.66 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
17h59 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.28 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
11h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 32 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.29 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 40 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 31 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.36 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h35 |
POGGI Christèle (1970) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
03:42.64 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
17h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 30 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.87 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.92 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h35 |