Start-List by team
AUBAGNE NATATION
Code structure : 1506 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:26
DURNAIAN Leo (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.25 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:23.55 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.60 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h54 |
FOMBONNE Virgile (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:57.94 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.20 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h34 |
PUCCI Cyril (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.49 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h37 |
SEGHAIER Ryan (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.63 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h33 |
DEDIU Laura (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.59 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.61 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.64 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h39 |
GIOVANI Lisa (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.93 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.55 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:31.98 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:10.76 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h39 |
GIOVANI Ophelie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.01 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:41.03 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.87 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h34 |
ROSSO Laurine (1995) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:38.44 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:15.35 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h29 |