Start-List by team
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE
Code structure : 225 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:56
AVENA Tom (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:02.97 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
10h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
09:06.63 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
13h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.65 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:21.84 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.84 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h50 |
PIGNATARO Christophe (1997) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:35.32 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.75 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.19 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.19 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h22 |
CLUYOU Océane (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.97 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:17.28 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.05 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h05 |
DESPLAS Charline (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:12.37 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.24 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:39.44 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:02.33 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:40.15 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h24 |
DROUET Mathilde (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.57 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:23.24 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:57.49 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h27 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:05.50 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h13 |
FAFET Lucie (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:41.20 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
11h16 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
18:48.44 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
12h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:47.32 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:40.08 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:50.56 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h13 |
MALRIC Laura (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:23.11 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.32 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.72 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.72 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.53 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h10 |
MONTOY Fiona (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.73 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:25.40 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:46.41 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.29 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:18.03 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.62 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h08 |
NEGRINOTTI Alice (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:47.83 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:35.88 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h05 |
PAGANO Noémie (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.69 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:07.36 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.13 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h34 |
ROUBIRA Lea (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.60 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.57 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.11 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.67 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.59 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h32 |