Start-List by team
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
Code structure : 403 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:44
COUENNE Dorian (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.60 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:27.72 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:58.73 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h43 |
GAILLARD Ronan (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:26.90 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h16 |
MEYER Matthieu (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.39 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:45.79 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.55 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.93 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.93 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.33 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h34 |
PIETRERA Thomas (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:08.95 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
10h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:20.00 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.09 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:40.81 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:57.05 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h46 |
CESMAT Andréïna (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.65 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:22.81 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:09.72 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:05.29 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h12 |
CESMAT Salomé (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:43.85 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.42 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.73 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h05 |
LAUER Coralie (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:03.67 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:34.85 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.10 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:49.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:22.46 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.10 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h03 |
LECCIA Laly (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.85 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.57 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:31.68 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.78 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h05 |
PECH Célia (1997) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:46.63 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
09h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
11h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:37.88 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:34.63 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.75 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:02.79 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h19 |