Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARSEILLE
3e Meeting Open Méditerranéen - 50 m
Friday 7 - Sunday 9 Mars 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Podiums
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.45
2.
GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.09
3.
BONNET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.15
4.
LESAFFRE Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.31
5.
GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.84
6.
VALL MONTERO Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.97
7.
ROUSSEAU Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.64
8.
ARLANDIS Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.68
9.
MANZELLA Ilaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ITA
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.00
10.
RESTORI Beatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
ITA
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.00
11.
MOREL Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.98
12.
HATTERSLEY Camilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
GBR
CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.25
13.
FROISSART Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
SUI
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.02
14.
GUEYDAN Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.36
15.
MC RAE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
GBR
UNIVERSITY OF BATH
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.22
16.
SALOMON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.37
17.
DESNOYERS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.23
18.
DELCOURT Lucia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.44
19.
TSCHABUSCHNIG Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
SUI
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.51
20.
ARLOTTI Marika
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
ITA
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.50
21.
KITCHING Carmella
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.68
22.
SENIA Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.17
23.
HAMDAN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.65
24.
GABRIEL Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.29
25.
GIGON Meryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.33
26.
ROQUES Iman
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.64
27.
FAKHEUR Samial
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.70
28.
ROUVE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.81
29.
MILCZYNSKI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.67
30.
ROVIROLA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.15
31.
PECH Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.63
32.
D'AMBROSIO Liza
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.91
33.
SHIMIZU Runa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
JPN
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.37
34.
BARALE Tiffany
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.55
35.
WALTER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.24
36.
NIZIER Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.69
37.
AUFFRET Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.71
38.
LEAUTAUD Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.20
39.
GHILARDI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.45
40.
VO THANH Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.56
41.
GRENOUILLAT Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.89
42.
D'AMBROSIO Chanel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.04
43.
FAFET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.08
44.
FORTE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.65
45.
EZZAHR Bya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.10
46.
BARROUYER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.16
47.
ANTONINI Nais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.29
48.
DUPONT Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.72
49.
TOULOUSE Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.05
50.
LAGIER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.12
51.
ROQUES Mayssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.44
52.
CHEMOUNI Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.71
53.
ROUSSILLE Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.75
54.
SALAMONE Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.76
55.
ABDELJELIL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.02
56.
MAUREL Noellie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.50
57.
SIROP Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.73
58.
BERNARD Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ETANG DE BERRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.02
59.
PAGES Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.39
60.
MALRIC Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.72
61.
LABAT Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.58
62.
BONGIOVANI Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.91
63.
STYLIANOS Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.38
64.
MONTOY Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.41
65.
EZZAHR Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.52
66.
BRIMEUX Louana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.60
67.
BECOUZE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.29
68.
COLLET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.97
69.
LAUER Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.00
70.
CHATEL Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.18
71.
LETELLIER Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.01
72.
JOUGLARD Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.10
73.
FELTEN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.34
74.
MPACKO Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CSM MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.09
75.
DI DOMENICO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CSM MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.12