BISENIUS Rayan (2000) BEL |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
18:06.24 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
13h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.90 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
12h22 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:16.16 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
16h37 |
BLONDEL Amaury (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.85 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.53 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:47.45 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h50 |
BLONDEL Timothée (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
19:09.14 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
12h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:43.58 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
12h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.40 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
11h20 |
DAL Lucas (1999) BEL |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
17:00.71 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
17h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.43 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.41 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h01 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.41 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
08h44 |
DELANNOY Valentin (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.27 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
08h48 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.06 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.48 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h30 |
DESSOIT Alexandre (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.55 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.12 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.12 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
11h28 |
DUTHOIT Romain (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.43 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.62 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h15 |
LETOUBLON William (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.74 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
08h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.69 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.51 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h38 |
DE LOOF Laurianne (2000) BEL |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.20 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.44 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h48 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:55.16 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h26 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:34.33 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
08h13 |
GRANDIDIER Estee (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.43 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:46.17 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.27 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h11 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
10:08.75 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
11h55 |
KAMEL Joy (1999) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.96 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.37 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
11h00 |
SWIATEK Alexia (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.81 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.39 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:45.39 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:03.05 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
11h55 |