Start-List by team
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
Code structure : 1463 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : AISNE (1601)
Number of individual commitments:30
GIBOT Florian (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:16.06 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h23 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
17:35.72 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
13h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:07.49 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.43 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:27.12 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:34.25 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
12h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:10.80 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:01.56 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
11h16 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:22.79 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
16h27 |
ZEMMER Alexandre (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.34 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:14.05 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.79 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.82 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.98 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
11h20 |
AMAGBEGNON Solange (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.89 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:43.78 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.40 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h09 |
ANGLADE Manon (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:32.72 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:36.87 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:10.69 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.44 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h53 |
THIERRY Claudie (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.85 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.64 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.38 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h21 |
THIERRY Laurine (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:32.13 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
08h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:20.31 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:26.96 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:33.94 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:08.94 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h54 |