Start-List by team
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
Code structure : 716 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Number of individual commitments:34
FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste (1993) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:07.74 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:11.84 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:41.14 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
08h38 |
JAYET Zakari (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:22.63 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
10h51 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
18:44.23 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
12h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:51.65 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
12h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:00.69 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
12h52 |
VISÉE Loïc (1995) BEL |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:07.39 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.26 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:15.19 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:24.19 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h57 |
CARPENTIER Clémence (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:15.51 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.59 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:49.25 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h39 |
DE CECCO Salomé (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:09.99 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:27.73 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:28.85 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:59.57 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
11h09 |
DELOBEL Mélaine (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.97 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.79 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:09.70 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h23 |
PASQUA Elisa (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.84 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.48 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h58 |
VANHOYE Célia (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:21.43 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
10h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:52.52 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:16.35 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
11h44 |
VANHOYE Margot (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
02:12.82 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
10h45 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:19.53 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
17h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:35.35 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:28.70 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
16h05 |