Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VITTEL
Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 21 - Sunday 23 Mars 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
BERNIGAUD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.07
2.
BOSSUT Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.21
3.
CARPENTIER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.51
4.
GALVEZ Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ESP
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.66
5.
SIMON Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.19
6.
PELAYO Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.25
7.
GAMBLIN Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.31
8.
DELACHAMBRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.42
9.
MENOUNI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.05
10.
LAGNEAU Angélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.10
11.
CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.20
12.
FOSSE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.32
13.
RAMBUR Alizé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.88
14.
MEROUANI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.26
15.
VILLAYES Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.58
16.
WITTERSHEIM Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.62
17.
SIMON Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.70
18.
BECKER Lia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
19.
THIERRY Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.25
20.
SANTAMARIA Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.48
21.
LANCEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.51
22.
HUBY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.85
23.
REMY Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.11
24.
DESMAROUX Mell
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.21
25.
UNNA Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.28
26.
LIENHART Maurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.32
27.
MARCHIANO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.33
28.
VINOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.37
29.
LEGRAND Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.65
30.
SIROT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.76
31.
SWIATEK Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.81
32.
BEE Aure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.86
33.
DUFOUR Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.04
34.
VAUDOIS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.07
35.
SANNA Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
36.
EL KADIRI Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.63
37.
THERY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.05
38.
LAJOIE Sybille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.22
39.
TAVERNIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.28
40.
LACROIX Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.38
41.
KARYUCHINA Alfiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
RUS
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.69
42.
DEPARIS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.23
43.
SPIESSE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.41
44.
GUERROUCHE Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.43
45.
GILLOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.48
46.
MUNIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.49
47.
AMAGBEGNON Solange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.89
48.
GASSER Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.98
49.
KAELBEL Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.01
50.
FONTAINE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.34
51.
PAGANELLI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.82
52.
ROBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.29
53.
GAILLARD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.57
54.
DAULT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.92
55.
GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.00
56.
GAMBETTI Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.93
57.
AKSAS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.07