Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VITTEL
Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 21 - Sunday 23 Mars 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
SUDRIE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.80
2.
ERBA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
3.
GUENEAU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
4.
CHASSAGNE Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
5.
DELOFFRE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
6.
HENNAERT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
7.
FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
8.
GOGUEY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.07
9.
DUFOSSE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
10.
VISÉE Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
BEL
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
11.
MESSAOUDI Hansel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
12.
GROMADA Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
13.
VANHOUTTE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
14.
SABBIONI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
15.
MANIGAUT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
16.
STROBEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
17.
CLAUDEL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.76
18.
ADAMUS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.84
19.
VALLIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.89
20.
BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.96
21.
GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
22.
DAVIOUD Honoré
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
23.
MANLAY Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
24.
COURNAULT Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
25.
MULLER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
26.
PEYTAVI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
27.
HENRION Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
28.
RENARD Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.61
29.
BERNARDOT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
30.
DEGOIX Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.66
31.
ZEMMER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
32.
HENRION Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
33.
MAGNIER Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
34.
STEVENOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
35.
OSWALD Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
36.
KIRSCH Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
37.
BRESCIANI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
38.
HURTEVENT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
39.
PIRLOT Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
40.
VEYNAND Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
41.
CATTIN Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.80
42.
GAILLARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.22
43.
CHANUSSOT Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
44.
NIESSEN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
45.
BLONDEL Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
46.
GOBLET Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
47.
CORNU Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.70
48.
PANEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.85
49.
FLEURY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.04
50.
MARC Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.11
51.
GIBOT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.43
52.
PAZDUR Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
53.
DUMINY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.61
54.
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.36
55.
CONDETTE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.05