BOISSET Cyrille (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.02 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.93 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h02 |
DECROIX Nathan (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.12 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.10 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.73 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.58 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h22 |
DES COGNETS Baptiste (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
18:45.42 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
18h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.10 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:53.87 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h03 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:58.29 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h03 |
GALLI Florent (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.05 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.71 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.01 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.94 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h26 |
LADUNE Tom (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
18:22.58 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
18h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.28 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.33 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h02 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
09:32.08 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h24 |
LAROSE Moana (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:54.09 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h03 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:05.98 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h53 |
MANCEL Grégoire (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
18:16.12 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
18h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.07 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.61 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.66 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h04 |
MANCEL Tristan (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.42 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.08 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.76 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.67 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h59 |
PAÏS Amaury (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.51 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.47 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.34 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h22 |
SERRANO Nattan (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.80 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
04:26.45 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.72 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h17 |
BOUREZ Valentine (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.02 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.73 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:55.82 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.10 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h37 |
GIOT Fanny (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.80 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h53 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.47 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h35 |
GUANNEL Lucie (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.52 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.85 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.97 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.91 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:53.33 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:56.29 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h30 |
ROBILLARD Claire (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.52 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h53 |
VILLETTE Margot (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.33 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.47 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h50 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:55.77 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.98 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h45 |