BERTINCOURT Emmanuel (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:27.17 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:36.93 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
12h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h30 |
BOU Florian (1990) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:20.50 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
17h37 |
BOUQUET Arnaud (1976) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
17h22 |
CLAYER Olivier (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:25.10 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.50 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:58.60 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
17h37 |
COLLET Olivier (1978) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
10:17.21 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.33 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:34.22 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:37.27 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:09.50 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
17h07 |
DUDAS Olivier (1983) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
12h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
19:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
12h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h44 |
GENET David (1982) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
12h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h22 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
17h37 |
MOULIN Jonathan (1980) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
10:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
19:47.74 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h52 |
PEREIRA Ricardo (1975) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
10:12.80 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
10h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:03.97 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h58 |
RICHER Jean-Francois (1947) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.96 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:11.43 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:17.94 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.85 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h27 |
ROST Jean-Philippe (1974) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h43 |
SAMSON Marc (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:37.40 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
12h25 |
SANTOS Patrick (1979) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:19.80 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:18.63 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h58 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
30:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:34.24 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.99 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
17h22 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
17h37 |
SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h51 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h44 |
SCHUSTER Silvere (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:31.10 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
12h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:10.50 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:26.05 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h51 |
TOUAZI Francis (1958) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h52 |
DUSOUCHET Kate (1987) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.55 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
12h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h44 |
FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse (1965) SUI |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:14.10 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h39 |
JAUBERT Alexandra (1981) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h39 |
KOPERHANT Nadine (1949) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:53.07 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:08.15 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
12h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:06.41 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.98 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.55 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h54 |
LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève (1953) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:08.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h13 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
25:46.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
12h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h30 |
LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya* (1986) CAN |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h39 |
PAGET Agnès (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.30 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:58.37 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
12h15 |
QUATRINI Michelle (1954) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
16:44.15 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:04.06 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
31:51.08 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:33.95 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h39 |
RICHER Regine (1947) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:02.78 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.15 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:08.59 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.96 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:47.85 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h54 |
ROST Olivia (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.06 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
11h55 |
STAVAUX Claire (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
12h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Juin |
16h44 |
VALIBOUZE Annick (1960) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.80 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h16 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:04.51 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.72 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.32 |
Samedi 07 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h25 |