Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:34.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
17h33 |
BATREL Florian (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
18h03 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.56 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
17h09 |
DE BARROS MOREIRA Jonathan (1983) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.55 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
16h07 |
GOMES Jordao (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
18h03 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.22 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h24 |
GOMES Savio (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
18h03 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
17h19 |
LEFEBVRE Louis (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
18h03 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.28 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h42 |
LHOMME Gabin (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.20 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
15h48 |
MORISSE Alex (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.31 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
17h34 |
RIOU Erwan (1970) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
16h31 |
SAVALLE Antoine (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.92 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
16h51 |
SAVALLE Denis (1971) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:10.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
17h01 |