BERGES Etienne (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.49 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.70 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
19h54 |
BOULEAU Corentin (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.55 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
17h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.63 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
19h37 |
OULD DOUA Camil (2002) MTN |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.59 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
17h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.42 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
19h59 |
PONSOT Pierre-Louis (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.06 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.05 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
19h57 |
VEYSSY Mathias (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.42 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
17h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.07 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
19h34 |
ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.40 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
17h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
01:33.01 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
19h59 |
AMRO Rena (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.77 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.38 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
18h42 |
AMRO Sarina (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.45 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.92 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
19h07 |
BOUGLON Maxine (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.79 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.62 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
18h57 |
CASSOU Margot (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.83 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
18h47 |
CLAVERIA Auriane (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.13 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.35 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
17h58 |
COLLOMB Maelis (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.44 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.40 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
18h50 |
JOLY Clara-Margaud (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.42 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.10 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
17h47 |
LEGLISE Manon (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.42 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.59 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
18h37 |
LEPRI Agathe (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.70 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
18h47 |
YUNG MACE Daphne (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.94 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.31 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
19h00 |