ABDELKHALEK Haythem (1994) TUN |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
03:52.39 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h05 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
08:04.64 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
15:18.88 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
12h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.32 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h19 |
AUBRY David (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
03:55.82 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h56 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
08:01.18 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:15.20 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
18h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.41 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h16 |
AUBRY Yohann (1993) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
03:53.48 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h05 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
08:06.87 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.97 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h41 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
15:38.60 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
12h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 9 |
01:51.08 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h22 |
BRANTU Benjamin (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:58.41 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
08:18.69 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
15:38.25 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
12h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.04 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h11 |
CORBEL Yann (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:00.29 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
08:14.74 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
15:39.25 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
12h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
01:55.35 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h08 |
DESLANDES Adrien (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.94 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:24.55 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.78 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.56 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:58.11 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.08 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h14 |
DULONDEL Louis (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.51 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.99 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.14 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.27 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.13 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.46 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h17 |
FONTAINE Logan (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:13.55 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h36 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
08:39.41 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h10 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:12.96 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h43 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
16:32.26 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
12h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.98 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h55 |
GOZDOWSKI Antoine (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.84 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 9 |
00:50.79 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h45 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:58.38 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
18h01 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
15:09.27 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
18h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.70 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h22 |
LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:15.12 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:25.04 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.04 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
17:02.22 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:59.46 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h57 |