BALDELLI Anthony (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:13.21 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.44 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:57.82 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h48 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:54.35 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:16.15 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
18h03 |
FACCHINI Ludovic (1990) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:22.50 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:24.74 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:53.53 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:45.53 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h31 |
FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:36.30 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.43 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:09.57 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
20h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.85 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h21 |
FRIZZAS Ewan (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:21.22 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h31 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:17.34 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.24 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:41.84 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h31 |
GUILLERAULT Maxime (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:16.59 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.47 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:38.17 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
19h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:56.38 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h26 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:42.32 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:06.62 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
18h03 |
GUILLEROT Titouan (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:16.79 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.54 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:26.19 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:01.90 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:28.07 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h42 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:12.67 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h10 |
HOCQUET Henri (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:03.42 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:26.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:26.51 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
20h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:56.86 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:21.45 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h42 |
MELLADO Romain (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.98 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h03 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:04.64 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
19h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.50 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:09.59 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h08 |
PASSERI Arnaud (1993) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:54.17 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:58.67 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:25.97 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:53.09 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.22 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h16 |
BOUCHAMA Célia (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:31.04 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.06 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:19.24 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h33 |
DHAINAUT Morgane (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:24.10 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h46 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:27.30 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:05.79 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
08h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.99 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:58.99 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h51 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:59.96 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
16h00 |
LAGIER Lise (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:39.71 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
08h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:34.70 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:38.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
19h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:56.12 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h56 |
LOPEZ Sydney (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:15.91 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:30.54 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.67 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:05.72 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:11.66 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h03 |
ZAID Sarah (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.21 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.73 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:22.27 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h54 |