BOUREGA Ismaël (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:17.56 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.28 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.82 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:00.25 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h14 |
DESMOULINS Rémi (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.77 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h15 |
GISSINGER Erwan (1998) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:52.70 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h21 |
LARDAN Charles (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.98 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.08 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h09 |
MAROUANI Walid (1995) TUN |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.71 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.85 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h16 |
MEDIOUB Haris (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:56.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:25.60 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h17 |
SCHNEIDER Adrien (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h14 |
SOGOYOU Didier (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.98 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:48.76 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.37 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h44 |
SPIOTTA Yohan (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.55 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h44 |
ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.48 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.29 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:00.75 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h12 |
BRIGANDO Pauline (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.12 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
08h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.82 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.11 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h54 |
FIDERER Lisa (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:23.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.39 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:04.29 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.78 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h02 |
QUERO Lolita (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:31.02 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:13.30 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
08h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.82 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h08 |
TOUPET Anne-Fleur (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:30.89 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.07 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h57 |