BOUSNINA Razim (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.53 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.34 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:03.60 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.35 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h44 |
CHERIET Abdelkader (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:26.06 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:58.28 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h12 |
DANELUZZO Hugo (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:17.29 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:03.90 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:30.12 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h51 |
JAFFUEL Wilfried (1993) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:54.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:25.12 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:53.20 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h15 |
JARJOT JOVER Nathan (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:34.20 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:09.60 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:59.33 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:56.10 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h20 |
JOLY Julien (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.90 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:26.40 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h26 |
LOY Virgil (1992) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:19.36 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.61 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h25 |
MINANA Thomas (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:08.99 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.70 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:58.81 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.43 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h15 |
PASCUAL Florian (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:26.58 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:11.24 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:14.69 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h08 |
SOLIGNAC Derek (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:31.59 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.18 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.31 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h07 |
TARRERAS Thomas (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:01.05 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:26.13 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:56.68 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:28.22 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h17 |
BOUHAYOUFI Ines (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:40.37 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
08h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:21.84 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:04.10 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h34 |
GONCALVES Léa (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
08h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:26.66 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.34 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:00.19 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h45 |
MACHACOVA Jana (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:47.93 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
08h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:30.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:06.87 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h45 |
PICCIN Alexane (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.76 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:05.40 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h14 |
SAMPIETRO Camille (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:13.51 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:01.29 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h02 |
SORS Marie (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:52.25 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
08h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.49 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.22 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h26 |
STORACE Fanny (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:23.13 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.14 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:05.98 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.67 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h33 |