Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GAP
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
DESJARDINS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.66
2.
DRAGUSIN Bianca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
ROU
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
3.
FELICI Jasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.31
4.
PREVOST Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.95
5.
WAGNER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.36
6.
ANDRIEU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.59
7.
GHIRARDI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.30
8.
MARTINEZ France
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.34
9.
KOSENKOVA Sofya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
RUS
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.63
10.
LAGIER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.63
11.
LOPEZ Sydney
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.66
12.
BOUDERBANE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.84
13.
CIMOLI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.85
14.
CAZEAUX Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
15.
JOUGLARD Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.37
16.
COSTA Noane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.61
17.
FORTE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.68
18.
SUEUR CÔME Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.00
19.
CHATEL Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.13
20.
GIOVANI Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.15
21.
EZZAHR Bya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.60
22.
STORACE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.67
23.
HERCZEG Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.67
24.
RODRIGUEZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.02
25.
ROVIROLA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.72
26.
CANDILLIER Alienor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.95
27.
DUCROT Félicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.47
28.
BENNASROUNE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.11
29.
DESSALLES Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.72
30.
VINCLAIR Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.82
31.
BARCZUK Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.06
32.
LLOBERES Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ETANG DE BERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.45
33.
GINDRO Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.97
34.
DELILLE Eglantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.31
35.
PASTOUR Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.85
36.
DOBIGNY Angie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.94
37.
VIOLTE Megane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.02
38.
TOURRES Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.17
39.
ACHARD Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.38
40.
TUNNO Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.35
41.
ZAID Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.27
42.
VAILLANT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.77
43.
DI DOMENICO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CSM MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.95
44.
MARTEL Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.79
45.
BACULARD Loreena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.17