AGNEL Yannick (1992) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.20 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.62 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.01 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h27 |
BOILEAU Samson (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:05.06 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
01:57.07 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
10h48 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:40.43 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.81 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
10h50 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
16:20.85 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h45 |
CACHEUX Théo (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
03:59.28 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
09h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.49 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
10h45 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
08:23.14 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
02:06.90 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
10h16 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
15:42.34 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h36 |
CONTARDO Felipe (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.48 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 9 |
01:53.10 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.45 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.82 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h23 |
DUPUIS Igor (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
03:56.85 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.78 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
11h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
08:11.90 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
09h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
15:44.02 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h36 |
FLEITH Alexandre (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
03:58.11 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.29 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
11h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
08:21.81 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 9 |
00:53.13 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.03 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h14 |
GIRARDET Mateo (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:10.70 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
10h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.16 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
09h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
00:32.32 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
10h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.31 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h38 |
HORTER Nicolas (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.52 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 0 |
00:51.66 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.81 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h16 |
LE BRAS Florian (1994) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.12 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h20 |
MARC Antoine (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:25.64 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.36 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
10h28 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:56.38 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:35.81 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h41 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:33.94 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h07 |
MIATTI K-Ryls (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.44 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.76 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.13 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.54 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
11h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.53 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.63 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.11 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h14 |
PHEDOL Swan (1996) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
08:26.73 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
09h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
16:13.07 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h02 |
TORMENTO Hugo (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.02 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
11h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.32 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.44 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
10h14 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.91 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
10h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:27.25 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.03 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.76 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h55 |
VIGROUX Sébastien (1993) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
03:55.06 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.47 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
11h07 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
08:19.79 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
02:06.90 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.45 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h46 |
BALMY Coralie (1987) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
04:05.73 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
11h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.67 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
11h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:29.18 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
18h31 |
BERNARD Margaux (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:24.89 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
11h11 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
17:34.87 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.19 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
11h07 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
09:05.76 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
09h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:26.22 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
05:01.82 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h24 |
BERTHIER Julie (1994) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:20.69 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
11h16 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
16:41.88 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
18h40 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:46.09 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
18h31 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:55.03 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h24 |
COUSSON Clothilde (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.94 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:05.62 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
09h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.02 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
11h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.05 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:59.37 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h00 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.80 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.98 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
11h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.10 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
10h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.63 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:43.78 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h24 |
MEALLARES Aurore (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:14.14 |
Mercredi 01 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.21 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
10h29 |
WISHAUPT Camille (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.06 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
09h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:22.92 |
Mardi 31 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.67 |
Jeudi 02 Avril |
10h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
09:06.90 |
Vendredi 03 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.19 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:00.59 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h22 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
05:01.52 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h30 |