BERNARD Valentin (1997) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
15:50.05 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
17h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.89 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h34 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:21.20 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
17h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.60 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h23 |
COQUEREL Robin (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:22.97 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.04 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.59 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.95 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h36 |
CURTON Davy (1995) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
16:20.65 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
17h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.21 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h48 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:27.90 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 0 |
00:53.91 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
04:06.34 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h28 |
DABAUVALLE Quentin (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.18 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.39 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.92 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.85 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.07 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h33 |
LATUILERIE Thomas (1997) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
16:01.80 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
17h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.37 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:26.09 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.94 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.76 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h28 |
MILLE-HOUX Alexandre (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.37 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.44 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.42 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h40 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:36.14 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
17h11 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.06 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:09.66 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h23 |
NEGRE Jérémy (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.30 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.44 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.74 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.37 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.71 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h36 |
PRADINES Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.02 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
04:34.84 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.13 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h21 |
RABIER Corentin (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
16:01.67 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
17h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
01:56.89 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h48 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:30.33 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.26 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:06.05 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h28 |
RICOU Léo (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.46 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
02:17.54 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.37 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.16 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.68 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.75 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h26 |
SAAS Jules (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:49.96 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.63 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h50 |
VALET Charles (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.07 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.94 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.56 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.71 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.29 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.04 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h34 |
VOTTIER Antoine (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.41 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h10 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
18:42.43 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.34 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:47.68 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:39.44 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.39 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:02.07 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h04 |
BOUCHEZ Zoé (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.61 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.10 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h17 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:33.49 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.46 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.96 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.45 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.05 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 9 |
01:01.40 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h00 |
CROCHEZ Alyssia (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.16 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.83 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.32 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.76 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.35 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h42 |
DELHAYE Morgane (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.12 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:50.62 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
16h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.91 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.63 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.53 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h06 |
GAZE Julie (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
10:19.24 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.04 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.90 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h29 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
19:10.53 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
16h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:47.60 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.34 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h48 |
GROUZ Jihen (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.80 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.73 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h26 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
09:58.00 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
16h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.69 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h35 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
19:15.06 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
16h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.68 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.26 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h48 |
HANIN Fanny (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.06 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.55 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.09 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.19 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h00 |
LEMAIRE Claire (1996) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:17.24 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
16h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.21 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h44 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
17:50.20 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
16h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.62 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:32.10 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h11 |
OLLIVE Ninon (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:12.09 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.39 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.15 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:36.69 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h00 |