AUDUBERT Pierre (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.82 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.67 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.02 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:52.84 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
13h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h13 |
CHAMBAUD Maxime (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.41 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.78 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h52 |
DE GROOT Samuel (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.59 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.62 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.07 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:16.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h58 |
DELOMENIE Lohan (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.66 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.28 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.95 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:24.06 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
13h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h06 |
FEUGEAS Lenny (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.34 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.15 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.87 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h49 |
MANGUIN Adrien (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.98 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
17:21.21 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
17h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.56 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:22.88 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
13h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.16 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h03 |
MASHIKO Jonathan (1991) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.57 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h18 |
FEUGEAS Mathilde (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.85 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.46 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:47.76 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.51 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h27 |
GIRAULT Elisa (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.05 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.59 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.34 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:26.37 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h28 |
MALGOUYRE Loé (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.33 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h03 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
19:00.59 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:52.10 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.66 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h21 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:02.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h26 |
PANIS-JONES Mathilde (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.97 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h25 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.63 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h54 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.58 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.43 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.06 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h00 |
PEREIRA Candice (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.64 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.53 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:57.29 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h18 |
VAYRE Antoinette (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.20 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.90 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h17 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.47 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:42.46 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.51 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h06 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:41.42 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h28 |