BOUILLIE Alexis (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.93 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.44 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.60 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.10 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h29 |
CHAILLOU Merouane (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.53 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.82 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
08h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.61 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.37 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h12 |
LORRAIN Kieran (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.43 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
08h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h55 |
MONCOMBLE Adrien (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.04 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.44 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.27 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
08h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.74 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.99 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h33 |
MOULIN Luc (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:03.11 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.37 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.63 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:26.48 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h03 |
ABIVEN Camille (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.73 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.68 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.73 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:04.51 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.69 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h36 |
BECAM Lena (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.49 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.88 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
08h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.40 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h24 |
CUZIAT Coralie (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.90 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
08h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.48 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h22 |
DUROYON Ludivine (1994) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.27 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
08h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h12 |
LE JAOUAN Gaelle (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
08h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.98 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.19 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
08h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.67 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.94 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h25 |
MITH Clemence (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:29.47 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:58.95 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.98 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
08h27 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:06.95 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h12 |