BERNARD Thibaud (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.44 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.01 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:44.49 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h56 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:18.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h02 |
BOSQUEZ Julien (1993) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.11 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.75 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h03 |
CHIABRANDO Lucas (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.08 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h43 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
17:32.63 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
17h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:27.70 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
12h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
09:18.01 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
12h43 |
GUILLARD Antoine (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.93 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.47 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h29 |
HALLOIN Adrien (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.31 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h54 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
16:58.30 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
17h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.45 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
12h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:52.82 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h58 |
LATIMIER Flavien (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.51 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.19 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
04:25.61 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
12h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h34 |
RIGUIDEL Leo (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.36 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
08h44 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
19:15.86 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
11h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.75 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
08h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.52 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:35.81 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
12h07 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:12.81 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h35 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:33.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
12h13 |
AUGIER Lucie (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.93 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h21 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:46.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
08h36 |
BLONER Cybille (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.08 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
08h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.36 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.28 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h26 |
CHAMPAGNE Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.24 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
08h33 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.11 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.62 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h54 |
DROUYER Emilie (1995) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.70 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h29 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
18:28.68 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
16h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.54 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
08h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:37.61 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h40 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:34.83 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
15h37 |
FUCHS Margaux (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.97 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h29 |
GARCIA Pauline (1996) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.82 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.73 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h28 |
LASSALLE Clemence (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.50 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.91 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
08h56 |
LE LAN Servane (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.82 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h51 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
20:04.32 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.56 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h55 |
PESCHEUX Pauline (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.32 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.60 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
08h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.14 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:13.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
08h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h12 |
ROBLIN Caroline (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.93 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.73 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h48 |
ROBLIN Fiona (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.40 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
08h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.77 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.46 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.23 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.76 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.68 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h05 |
VANDECASTEELE Marie (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.35 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.63 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h07 |