BACHMANN Mathieu (1996) SEY |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
07:45.06 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.52 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.04 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.72 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:56.91 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.27 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h48 |
BELIN Victor (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:59.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:38.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.20 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.93 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.09 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.82 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h15 |
CAPAZZA Axel (1997) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:38.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.16 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.34 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.95 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.16 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h48 |
GREAU Alexandre (1995) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 7 |
00:23.65 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.31 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.19 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h47 |
LEONARDI Valentin (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
07:45.06 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:59.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.46 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.77 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.96 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.43 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.94 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.75 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h37 |
MOSSER Jules (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:59.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.17 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h01 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.59 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.21 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h57 |
MOULON William (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
07:45.06 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:59.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:38.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.09 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.15 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.82 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.32 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.90 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h42 |
PERRET Arthur (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:38.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.36 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.34 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.29 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.37 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h17 |
PETIT Ambroise (1995) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
07:45.06 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:25.85 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h44 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.25 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.27 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.56 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h37 |
ARLANDIS Anais (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:31.06 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:55.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.24 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.16 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
12h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.05 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.36 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.71 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.68 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h30 |
BELKACEMI Leslie (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:55.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.45 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.85 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.10 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h29 |
PETIT Romane (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:31.06 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.49 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h27 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:20.50 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.09 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h25 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.56 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:29.27 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h32 |
ROSATO Marine (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:31.06 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:55.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.24 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.92 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.20 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:11.04 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h29 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:31.06 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:55.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.41 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
12h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.88 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.27 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:06.16 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
04:24.26 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.87 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h28 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.44 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.72 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:01.80 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.16 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h48 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.81 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.62 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h19 |