AUBAN Alexandre (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:08.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h11 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:06.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h24 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h35 |
COLMANT Baptiste (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:08.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:12.87 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h02 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:40.75 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
11h21 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
16:24.72 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
11h42 |
COME Clement (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:06.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h24 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.91 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.62 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h49 |
KARGBO Michaël (1985) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:06.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.14 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h11 |
LABANDIBAR Thibaut (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:08.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h11 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:16.72 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:53.36 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
11h01 |
LESSMANN Nathan (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:08.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h11 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:06.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h24 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h35 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:47.23 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.53 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h02 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.46 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.95 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h54 |
AUBAN Sara (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:55.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:35.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h48 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
09:11.16 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h47 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:14.09 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
17:38.74 |
Samedi 01 Août |
12h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.72 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h27 |
BEGUE Alys (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:55.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:35.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.69 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.38 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.63 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.22 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.94 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h28 |
DAROLES Emma (1998) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:15.35 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.35 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h22 |
DRHOUIN Emma (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:35.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.73 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.18 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.47 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.81 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h15 |
MAITROT Anaëlle (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:55.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h48 |
ROMEU Mathilde (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:55.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:35.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.52 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h27 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:21.33 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.02 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h55 |