BOSCHER Guillaume (1993) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
07:44.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
03:58.38 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h36 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:17.18 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
17h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.85 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h08 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
15:40.52 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
16h30 |
LEVRIER Jérémy (1993) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
07:44.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.95 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.94 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.95 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.67 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h43 |
MARMIER Mathieu (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h35 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:41.08 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.03 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h43 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:53.72 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
11h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.05 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.43 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h00 |
MATHIEU Geoffroy (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
07:44.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.18 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.29 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h17 |
SCHENKEL Jules (1995) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
07:44.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.03 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.30 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h09 |
DAGUIER Alexia (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:48.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h48 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:16.56 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.78 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.64 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h05 |
MERLE Célia (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:48.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h48 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:22.17 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.54 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h14 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
17:59.15 |
Samedi 01 Août |
12h04 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.53 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h05 |
NERRIERE Célia (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:48.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.86 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.90 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.57 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.69 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h26 |
THERRE Marilou (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:48.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h48 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
09:17.09 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.41 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h25 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
17:49.41 |
Samedi 01 Août |
12h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.32 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h32 |