CACHEUX Théo (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
03:57.96 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h36 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.24 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h36 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:11.54 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
17h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.12 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
15:42.34 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
16h30 |
CONTARDO Felipe (1995) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
07:32.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.32 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.82 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.17 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.10 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h43 |
DUPUIS Igor (1995) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
07:32.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
03:56.59 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.96 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:11.90 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
17h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
01:53.40 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h14 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
15:43.40 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
16h30 |
HORTER Nicolas (1995) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
07:32.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
04:03.29 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.57 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.65 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h11 |
LE BRAS Florian (1994) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.12 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.21 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h57 |
PHEDOL Swan (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
04:05.55 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h21 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
08:25.81 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
11h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
16:04.31 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
12h00 |
VIGROUX Sébastien (1993) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
07:32.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.90 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
03:55.06 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h31 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.08 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.47 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h14 |
BERNARD Margaux (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
09:05.76 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h57 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:01.82 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
17:30.52 |
Samedi 01 Août |
12h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
04:22.49 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h42 |
BERTHIER Julie (1994) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:33.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:41.72 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:51.20 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h35 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:36.04 |
Samedi 01 Août |
17h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
04:15.35 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h47 |
COUSSON Clothilde (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:33.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.14 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
12h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.62 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.83 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h26 |
GASSER Claire (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:33.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.26 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.68 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.14 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.99 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:35.24 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h16 |
MEALLARES Aurore (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.14 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.70 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.21 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h25 |
WISHAUPT Camille (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:33.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.35 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.59 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h51 |