ATSU Jonathan (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
07:28.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:55.28 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:24.47 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:51.64 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:50.70 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:25.01 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h47 |
BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:58.74 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:36.34 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:04.48 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:09.94 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h15 |
CASTERA Mathis (1996) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:27.59 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
04:00.13 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:07.69 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:13.44 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
17h30 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
15:42.23 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
16h30 |
COIFFARD Adrien (1997) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:37.50 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:54.29 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:09.71 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h06 |
COIFFARD Florian (1995) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
07:28.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:46.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
03:55.73 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:52.09 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:50.87 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h14 |
D'ORIANO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
03:53.83 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h36 |
DAWS Christopher (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:23.66 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:51.77 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:25.25 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h47 |
DERRUGA Dylan (1997) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:42.07 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:11.27 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:10.83 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h03 |
GOVINDIN Yonel (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:22.56 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:51.50 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:04.63 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:23.87 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h48 |
HERBIN William (1994) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
07:28.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:23.78 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:52.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h04 |
JAN Benoît (1992) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:20.86 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:05.58 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h09 |
LEMAIRE Paul (1991) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:46.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:53.52 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:24.52 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:58.50 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:52.67 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:24.15 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h47 |
MERESSE Remi (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:24.36 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:05.63 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:52.20 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:54.32 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h08 |
MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:24.99 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:53.63 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h54 |
PEDURAND Ganesh (1992) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
07:28.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:46.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:23.08 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:50.93 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:50.47 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:01.64 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h12 |
RAMSAMY Cyril (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
03:59.57 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:52.79 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:54.01 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h08 |
REGENT Vince (1993) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:23.68 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:50.83 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:55.83 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:26.52 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h39 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:46.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:58.01 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:26.40 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:06.60 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:05.29 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.74 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h15 |
ROUAULT Pierre (1995) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
04:03.52 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:53.21 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:53.11 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:06.39 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h06 |
SERBOUH Yanis (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:00.48 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:26.85 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h36 |
BRUNEL Marion (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:22.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:49.96 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
17h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:41.73 |
Samedi 01 Août |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
04:19.41 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h47 |
DE GASPERI Chloé (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:22.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:59.73 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:27.76 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:08.19 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:39.61 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h05 |
FOUQUET Margot (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.27 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.71 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:49.02 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h15 |
GALLEGO Solène (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:10.49 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.51 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h27 |
HAAG Lauriane (1994) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:55.67 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:25.36 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
11h00 |
MATHIEU Pauline (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:01.42 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.34 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:12.35 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h25 |
MOREL Emma (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:22.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:17.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:18.30 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.78 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:01.73 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.16 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.72 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h30 |
PODEVIN Anaïs (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:22.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:17.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:18.31 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.16 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:05.06 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.82 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h59 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:17.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:56.38 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
12h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.08 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:01.84 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.82 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h29 |
WILLIAMS Adeline (1990) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:17.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:09.44 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.85 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h30 |