Start-List by team
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
Code structure : 2359 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:21
AUBRY Flavien (1994) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:54.24 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:23.10 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:51.90 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:24.86 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h47 |
CARDEY Léo (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:55.66 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:24.49 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:52.29 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:07.30 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:54.61 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:25.56 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h45 |
LESPRIT Paul (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:16.68 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h52 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:53.67 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
11h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
16:48.03 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
11h07 |
QUIERTANT Killian (1997) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:22.08 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.49 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h05 |
BAQUET Rosanna (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:21.59 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.22 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h53 |
CHARRO Anaïs (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:17.81 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.44 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.91 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h25 |