BOUVIER Maxence (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h29 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:23.87 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:52.02 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:55.37 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.64 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h43 |
CADIAT Maxime (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:47.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.15 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:23.34 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:51.41 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h07 |
COTON Quentin (1991) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:47.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:20.94 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.19 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:11.60 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:01.59 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:02.79 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h09 |
DE FELICE Thomas (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:01.63 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:12.52 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h06 |
DIEUDONNE Louis (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h29 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:31.63 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:24.89 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:52.96 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:07.62 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:25.51 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h45 |
DUCLAUX Maxime (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:52.59 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:54.34 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h06 |
GARZOTTO Guillaume (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:47.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:54.48 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
04:09.70 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:05.48 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h42 |
HERLEM Antoine (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.62 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h50 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:45.31 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:08.67 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:15.11 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h13 |
LAURE Guillaume (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
20h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:47.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:57.11 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:24.17 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:51.54 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h09 |
REDON Emmanuel (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.63 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:24.79 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:23.41 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:54.37 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:05.18 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h07 |
ASTRUC Cécile (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:29.03 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.56 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h55 |
CARA Axelle (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
08:36.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:26.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.80 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:06.85 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.62 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:27.12 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:23.27 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h30 |
CRETIER Oana (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
08:36.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:00.68 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:07.17 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.42 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.99 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:38.02 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h10 |
DESNOYERS Inès (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:26.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.09 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:12.26 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.12 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.46 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:26.38 |
Samedi 01 Août |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h21 |
FAKHEUR Samial (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:20.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:26.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.87 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:59.20 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
12h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:04.56 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:08.50 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:31.39 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h23 |
GENIPA Florence (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
08:36.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.93 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:00.45 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.47 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.22 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:10.12 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h28 |
GHEORGHIU Camille (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:20.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:12.14 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:56.41 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
12h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:01.93 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
04:18.95 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h03 |
LACOMBE Zoé (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
08:36.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:26.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:21.04 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:04.71 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:56.82 |
Samedi 01 Août |
12h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:29.62 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h32 |
MARCEL Roxanne (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:20.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:58.23 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
12h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.43 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:05.06 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:33.11 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h21 |
PETIT Cassandra (1995) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:20.00 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
19h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
19h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
19h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:56.67 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
12h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:02.36 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:26.26 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:04.62 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h31 |