Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTAUBAN
Championnats de France Cadets et 16 ans et plus - 50 m
Wednesday 29 July - Sunday 2 August 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
WILLIAMS Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
2.
CAZIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
3.
HERVE Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
4.
VAISSE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
5.
CARTIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.35
6.
GALLEGO Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
7.
KITCHING Carmella
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.57
8.
DRHOUIN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
9.
LEBLOND Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.23
10.
RAYNERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
11.
BLANCHETIERE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
12.
SAINT GILLES Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.51
13.
HENON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
14.
DEVALUEZ Auréane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
15.
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
16.
BLANCHARD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.91
17.
BOREL Carol-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
18.
KITCHING Claudia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
19.
ALFANI Jennifer
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
20.
VILLAIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
21.
FOULQUIER Jodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
22.
MOUTON Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.25
23.
DAUBA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
24.
CHARRO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
25.
PAQUIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
26.
CHARRIER Colleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
27.
MILCZYNSKI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
28.
LEDUC Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
29.
DEL'HOMME Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
30.
LAGARDERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
31.
PETTON Iroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
32.
MOINEAU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
33.
SAICH Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
34.
MEALLARES Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.70
35.
CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.70
36.
BERNARD Béatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
37.
BRENON Meredith
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
38.
UNNA Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
39.
HENRY Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
40.
MERCIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
41.
CANTAGREL Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.87
42.
DUSAILLANT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.01
43.
CRUZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
44.
MEROUANI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.19
45.
OUCHAOUA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
46.
PETIT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
47.
PERETTI Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
48.
VINOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
49.
RENOU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
50.
GAILLARD Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
51.
SCHWARTZ Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
52.
FOUQUET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
53.
LAGANIER Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.97
54.
BERSOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13