DENIOT Eliott (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:28.72 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.61 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.88 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.32 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.07 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h46 |
DENIOT Julien (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:58.60 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.08 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.59 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h10 |
GOUMHAND Eliaz (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.46 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.42 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.90 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
14h48 |
GRAVE Mathis (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:57.67 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.11 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.52 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.26 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.67 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h46 |
GRAVE Theo (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.86 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.48 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.21 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.91 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h10 |
JUSTIN Marius (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.23 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.81 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.79 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h46 |
LANGUENAN Thomas (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.97 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.09 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:31.43 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
14h48 |
RAY Matisse (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:56.32 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.18 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.17 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h10 |
RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.79 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h46 |
ROSAMOND Adam (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:16.35 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.83 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.33 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.03 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.85 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h46 |
VALLERIE Titouan (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:26.98 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.78 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.25 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h10 |
BELLEC Lou-Ann (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:10.27 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.35 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.15 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.38 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h38 |
BERNUS Elisa (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.29 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:49.63 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.77 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h12 |
BOURDON Marie-Alix (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.75 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.70 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.38 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.76 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h38 |
CARFANTAN Clara (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
07:09.62 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.02 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.23 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.33 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.94 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h53 |
DEBROISE Leena (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:23.66 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.20 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.37 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.45 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.60 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h53 |
DELVERT Clothilde (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:12.74 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.98 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.63 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h38 |
GILBERT Noemie (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:06.96 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.61 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.03 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.90 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.30 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h53 |
KERLIDOU Lena (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:21.07 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.14 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.05 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.92 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h38 |
LEPERE Manon (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:09.84 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.21 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.71 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.94 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.87 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h53 |
LIGABUE Denise (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:28.19 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.48 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.80 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h38 |
MICHEL Juliette (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.05 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.51 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.36 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h53 |
RADIN Marion (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.60 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.89 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.30 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h53 |