Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTIVILLIERS
Championnat Départemental Interclubs TC - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 November 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
MICOL Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.47
2.
BERINGUET Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.62
3.
RAYMOND Jehanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.01
4.
COLLIN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.23
5.
FOLLIOT Milene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
6.
DU MANOIR Priscille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
7.
DOLEY Paoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
8.
JACQUES PERRIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
9.
BOISHARDY Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.03
10.
DUBOC Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.01
11.
MAUGER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.36
12.
DESOUSA Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
13.
GODON Marissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.09
14.
RIOU Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
15.
OTERO Ellie-Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.00