Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:07.33 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h41 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:03.30 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
BARRE Louise (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.94 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h12 |
BLAI Claire (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.58 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h22 |
CHEFDOR Anne-Louise (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:37.19 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.81 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h30 |
CHEFDOR Margaux (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:06.53 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h50 |
DREANO Sarah (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:37.19 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.61 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h39 |
LELIEVRE Zoé (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.43 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h59 |
MAHE Marion (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:37.19 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.97 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h35 |
PORET Camille (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.07 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h44 |
PORET Sarah (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:37.19 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h56 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.34 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h18 |
SALES Alexandra (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:54.63 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h02 |
Equipe 2 |
BARRE Etienne (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.14 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h46 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:21.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h58 |
CARRE Benjamin (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.14 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h46 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:32.70 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h21 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.74 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h03 |
ECORCHARD Adrien (1992) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.14 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h46 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:21.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.31 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h26 |
GORTAIS Benjamin (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.93 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h14 |
GUILLOUX Antoine (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.14 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h46 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:32.70 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:21.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.73 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h30 |
HEUZE Lucas (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:32.70 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:21.60 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
17h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.05 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
11h14 |
LORENT Nathan (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.11 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h46 |
SEVENO Nathan (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.46 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
16h37 |
SIMON Romain (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:32.70 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
15h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:38.87 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h48 |
TANGUY Meriadeg (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.06 |
Dimanche 08 Novembre |
10h37 |