BACHMANN Mathieu (1996) SEY |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.72 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 0 |
00:52.04 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
12h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.52 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.04 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
12h22 |
BELIN Victor (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.97 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
12h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.82 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h25 |
CAPAZZA Axel (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:03.25 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.95 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
12h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:25.16 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
00:56.16 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.34 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
12h20 |
DE VOS Rahiti (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:52.83 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.00 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
12h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:55.78 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.25 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h35 |
DESPLANCHES Jeremy (1994) SUI |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.18 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.82 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h59 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:20.27 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
09h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:55.70 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.81 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h39 |
LEONARDI Valentin (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.43 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h53 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
02:11.64 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
11h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.17 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
12h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.35 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
12h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.77 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
12h17 |
ODENT Sebastien (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
16:29.01 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
12h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.14 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.60 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
12h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:12.26 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.61 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h20 |
PERRET Arthur (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.37 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.41 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.29 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
11h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
00:59.36 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:25.34 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
12h14 |
PETIT Ambroise (1995) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.27 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
09h19 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:25.85 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.17 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
12h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.96 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h35 |
SLOBODA Arnold (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.39 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h33 |
ARLANDIS Anais (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.05 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.66 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.36 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.04 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
12h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.05 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
12h05 |
BARDOT Lou (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.16 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
09h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:28.11 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.84 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
12h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.13 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.56 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h58 |
BLANCHARD Morgane (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.02 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.36 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
09h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.68 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h57 |
BONNET Charlotte (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.34 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.16 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.94 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h20 |
BORGOGNO Alizée (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.67 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.55 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
02:10.68 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
11h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.37 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h55 |
CHAPELET Jeanne (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.40 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
13h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.10 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
11h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.25 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
11h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.78 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
12h15 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
02:28.50 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h53 |
HACHE Cloé (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.10 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.77 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.97 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.27 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h19 |
MOREL Alizée (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:13.92 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.55 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
09h17 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:49.20 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.33 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h19 |
ONOLFO Emma (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.77 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
12h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.50 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.75 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h59 |
PETIT Romane (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
04:29.11 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.56 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
11h55 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
09:19.48 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
12h36 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.40 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h09 |
ROSATO Marine (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.92 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.76 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
13h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.20 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
12h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.04 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
11h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:34.42 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.24 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
12h00 |
SANTAMANS Anna (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.26 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.71 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.32 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.93 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h20 |
SUTOR Nicole (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.51 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
11h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.65 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.12 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h46 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.88 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.27 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
12h04 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:12.86 |
Mercredi 30 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:38.69 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.95 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
12h15 |
VIGUIER Manon (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:04.16 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.62 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.03 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.04 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h16 |
WATTEL Marie (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.35 |
Mardi 29 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.87 |
Jeudi 31 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.42 |
Vendredi 01 Avril |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.46 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.45 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h19 |