BAYRAC Thibault (1991) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
20h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:32.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
20h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.09 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.86 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.92 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h16 |
CACHEUX Théo (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
03:57.96 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
11h53 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:11.54 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
17h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.12 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h08 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
15:24.31 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
16h30 |
DUPUIS Igor (1995) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
20h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
03:55.86 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.32 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.05 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h21 |
GROSJEAN Hugo (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:32.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
20h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.59 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.23 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.78 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.62 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h11 |
HORTER Nicolas (1995) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
20h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:32.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
20h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.57 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.65 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h27 |
JUNKER Jonathan (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.45 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.29 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h50 |
MARC Antoine (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.56 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.21 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.41 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.28 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h31 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
16:48.85 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
11h41 |
MIATTI K-Ryls (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:32.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
20h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.60 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.25 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.41 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.85 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h58 |
VIGROUX Sébastien (1993) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
20h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.90 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
03:55.97 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
11h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.08 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.47 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.70 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h59 |
BERNARD Margaux (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:58.07 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
05:01.82 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h41 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:54.82 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
04:21.98 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h53 |
BERTHIER Julie (1994) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:41.72 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
04:51.20 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
16:36.04 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
12h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:15.35 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h00 |
CASADEI Martina (1995) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.18 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h10 |
COUSSON Clothilde (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.63 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.14 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.65 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.83 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
04:25.07 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h53 |
GASSER Claire (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.71 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.39 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.29 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.96 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.67 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h58 |
WISHAUPT Camille (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.69 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.06 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.65 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.44 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h53 |