BAEHR Pierre (1954) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.10 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.50 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h34 |
DETAIS Laurent (1966) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.46 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.15 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.52 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h45 |
FAUCK Baudoin (1951) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.54 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.10 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
13h16 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.50 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h39 |
HAYMANN-GONY Patrick (1950) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.27 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.50 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h34 |
ISLAS LABASTIDA Carlos-David (1983) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.38 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.78 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h55 |
JEZIC Boris (1963) USA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.33 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.37 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h10 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.48 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
05:12.24 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h45 |
MAILLOT Marc (1962) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.34 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.94 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.50 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h39 |
MOUCHIKHINE Vincent (1989) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.74 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h46 |
NAQUET Jules (1988) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.32 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.03 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h55 |
SCIORTINO Antoine (1979) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.70 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.96 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.41 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:57.28 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h45 |
SIBIRIL Laurent (1976) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
05:18.22 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
09:29.76 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
04:31.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h45 |
THUILIERE Pierre (1964) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.63 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.26 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h08 |
TROYAS Michel (1978) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.79 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.79 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.11 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h45 |
CORREIA Jeanine (1965) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h57 |
GRASSART Alexandra (1978) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h34 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
03:36.50 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h06 |
JAMES Audrey (1986) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.64 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.05 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h55 |
KOPP-LEFORT Marielle (1967) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.25 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.96 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.33 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h39 |
ROCHAT Chantal (1960) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.20 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h57 |
RODRIGUES Claire (1969) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:08.02 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.96 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h49 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h39 |
VU VAN Marie-Louise (1946) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.33 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h30 |