Equipe 1 |
D'AGATA Florian (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
4x50 Dos Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h32 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h35 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h09 |
DE VOLONTAT Eloi (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
4x50 Dos Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h32 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h35 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h09 |
PECH Louis (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
4x50 Dos Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h32 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h35 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h09 |
THIBAULT Nicolas (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
4x50 Dos Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h32 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h35 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h09 |
CACHOT Albane (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h16 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h20 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h51 |
FOISSAC Louisa (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h16 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h20 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h51 |
GARCIA-CARRETTE Hortense (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h16 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h20 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h51 |
MALLEGOL Alice (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h16 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h20 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h51 |
Equipe 2 |
BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
4x50 Dos Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h32 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h35 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h09 |
CABANEL Esteban (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
4x50 Dos Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h32 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h35 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h09 |
LAEMLE Victor (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
4x50 Dos Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h32 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h35 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h09 |
PIROTH Simon (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
4x50 Dos Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h32 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h35 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h09 |
CANO Alessia (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:43.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h17 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h47 |
GUITTENY Maëlle (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:43.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h17 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h47 |
MAURY Chiara (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:43.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h17 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h47 |
PEIRONE Anouk (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:43.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h17 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h47 |
Equipe 3 |
CACERES CASANOVA Cécile (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h17 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h43 |
GHEZAL Leila (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h17 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h43 |
GREGORIS Romane (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h17 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h43 |
NGO Wendie (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
4x50 Dos Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h17 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h43 |