ASSELIN Hugo (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.08 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.79 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h50 |
CHOLLEY Adrien (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.13 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.52 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h52 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.82 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:22.98 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.37 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h14 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.13 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.22 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.77 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.73 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h54 |
GIBON Quentin (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.68 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.43 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h32 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.48 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
04:14.27 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.42 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.37 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h15 |
GICQUEL Kylian (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.89 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h50 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.96 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
18h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.55 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.77 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
04:18.63 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h10 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.76 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.03 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.96 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.60 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h47 |
JONCHERY Pierre (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.21 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.90 |
Samedi 20 Février |
13h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:32.50 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
08h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.51 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.74 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h07 |
PLATAUX Robin (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.82 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.93 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.95 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
04:13.12 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:14.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h35 |
PUISSANT Mathis (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.33 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h25 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
16:59.92 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
17h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.66 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.03 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
04:18.16 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h50 |
THEETEN Cédric (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.70 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.99 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.78 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.85 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:39.06 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
08h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.45 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h56 |
COSTES Aurore (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.71 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h12 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.91 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.30 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h20 |
COSTES Loriane (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.27 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.27 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.96 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h15 |
GIBON Flavie (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.64 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.39 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.33 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.32 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.93 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.08 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h24 |
LEBLOND Tiphaine (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.50 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.23 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h37 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.81 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.51 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h28 |
LIBESPERE Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.50 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.80 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h56 |
PACOURET Charlotte (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.57 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.21 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.38 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.66 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.09 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h25 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.92 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.96 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h22 |