DESCOTTES Nathan (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:06.96 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:19.57 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h20 |
GIBAULT Hugo (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.57 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h36 |
MIKULOVIC Emile (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:21.40 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.94 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.35 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:23.40 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h40 |
PREVOTEL Hugo (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.80 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:11.14 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.38 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h24 |
PRÉVOTEL Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:30.32 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:12.44 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.79 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:13.98 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h20 |
ROBERTS Struan (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.78 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:06.38 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:24.99 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:40.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:57.46 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h53 |
ROUCHOUSE Paul (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h50 |
BONNET Agathe (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:23.48 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:06.19 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h30 |
BONNET Mathilde (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.67 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h36 |
GIBAULT Meline (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.41 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.88 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:14.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h07 |
GOYON Flora (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.81 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:37.05 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:59.37 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
05:38.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h06 |
LABRUNIE Charlotte (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:18.46 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.65 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.59 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h33 |
PIAUGEARD Gwendoline (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:20.35 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.72 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:46.85 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h54 |
PIAUGEARD Morgane (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:05.29 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:48.11 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
QUIDET Romane (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:08.51 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h36 |