BABEL Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.95 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.02 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.81 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.90 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
BELHACHE Gauthier (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
BENLEKBIR Noham (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
CHENE Gael (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.15 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.37 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.08 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.95 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
ECHARD Nolann (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.90 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.88 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.02 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.89 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
GIRARDI Matteo (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.97 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.64 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.63 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.58 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
LARRAY Théodore (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.66 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.35 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.66 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.73 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
LEVILLAIN Noah (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.31 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.13 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.13 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.38 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
MAKHLOUF Naoufal (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.29 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.66 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.19 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.39 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
MERIOT Julien (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.66 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.60 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.68 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.63 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
ROUSSELLE Bryan (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.45 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.58 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.15 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h46 |
BABEL Lea (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.64 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.65 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.70 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.69 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
BACHELET Audrey (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.54 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.11 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.35 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
BACHELET Darlene (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.65 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.23 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.60 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.73 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
BACHELET Kimberley (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.84 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.24 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.98 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.09 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
CARON Margot (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.86 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.66 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.11 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
GIRARDI Melanie (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.18 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.74 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.18 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.01 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
HAUCHARD Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.44 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.43 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.60 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.52 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
LANGLOIS Alicia (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.66 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.23 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.12 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.18 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
LEBOURGEOIS Maeva (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.69 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.01 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.16 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.86 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
LEGAY Pauline (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.95 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.85 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.08 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.36 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
LEROUX Meline (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.88 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.65 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.73 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.88 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
LOZE Romane (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.47 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.83 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.64 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.70 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
MICHEL Celia (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.84 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.30 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.95 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.23 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
MICHEL Emeline (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.84 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.53 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.58 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.07 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
POILVET Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.76 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.11 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.14 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
SAYAN Saya (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.00 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |
SCHOLIVE Emma (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.84 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.13 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.80 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.35 |
Jeudi 05 Mai |
16h11 |