CANAGUIER Louis (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.77 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.44 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.63 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.11 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h54 |
CHEDRU Sébastien (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.08 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
02:01.46 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:59.72 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
17h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.44 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.16 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h53 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:47.90 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.26 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h24 |
GOURDON Matthis (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
01:59.77 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.03 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.34 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h44 |
LE FLOCH Mathieu (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.65 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.49 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h20 |
LEMEE Pierre (2001) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.93 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.16 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h05 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:07.29 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h14 |
MICHEL Clément (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.11 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.48 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.56 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.77 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.51 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h47 |
SOULAS Alexis (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
17:10.87 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
17h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.58 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:56.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
09:18.12 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h11 |
BESSON Camille (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.87 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h33 |
BEZIER Mayliss (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.38 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.15 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h07 |
CAVANI Marie-Lou (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.29 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h03 |
LAROUR Jeanne (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.24 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.11 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h05 |
LE GOUE Juliette (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.43 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.74 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h51 |
SOULAS Léna (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.12 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h54 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:55.10 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h09 |