AUFFRET Valentin (2001) FRA | ||||||
100 Brasse Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 7 | 01:18.61 | Samedi 11 Juin | 10h19 | |
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 6 | 00:34.53 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 08h40 | |
200 Brasse Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 3 | 02:51.48 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 09h21 | |
LALANNE Jérémy (2002) FRA | ||||||
100 Brasse Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 7 | 01:18.28 | Samedi 11 Juin | 10h22 | |
200 Dos Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 6 | 02:35.64 | Samedi 11 Juin | 10h41 | |
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 2 | 00:34.72 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 08h41 | |
200 Brasse Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 6 | 02:52.87 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 09h28 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 6 | AT |
Dimanche 12 Juin | 10h57 | |
LAOT Tanguy (2001) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 6 | couloir 1 | 00:29.74 | Samedi 11 Juin | 08h45 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 7 | 01:03.23 | Samedi 11 Juin | 11h55 | |
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 1 | 00:35.79 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 08h40 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 3 | 00:28.41 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 09h00 | |
MONOT Kilian (2002) FRA | ||||||
400 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 5 | 04:43.73 | Samedi 11 Juin | 09h46 | |
200 4 Nages Messieurs | série 6 | couloir 1 | 02:31.10 | Samedi 11 Juin | 11h29 | |
400 4 Nages Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 7 | 05:24.74 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 09h58 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 7 | couloir 7 | 02:13.33 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 11h12 | |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 4 | AT |
Dimanche 12 Juin | 12h06 | |
RENIER Jean (2001) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 8 | couloir 6 | 00:28.53 | Samedi 11 Juin | 08h48 | |
100 Papillon Messieurs | série 6 | couloir 7 | 01:05.16 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 11h41 | |
DOMALAIN Yuna (1999) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Dames | série 5 | couloir 8 | 00:33.41 | Samedi 11 Juin | 08h34 | |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 3 | couloir 2 | 02:50.61 | Samedi 11 Juin | 10h58 | |
100 Papillon Dames | série 3 | couloir 6 | 01:15.41 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 11h27 | |
GAGNEUX Marie (2000) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Dames | série 4 | couloir 6 | 00:33.80 | Samedi 11 Juin | 08h33 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 5 | couloir 1 | 00:35.18 | Samedi 11 Juin | 08h55 | |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 5 | couloir 1 | 02:45.89 | Samedi 11 Juin | 11h05 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 3 | couloir 8 | AT |
Dimanche 12 Juin | 08h45 | |
100 Papillon Dames | série 1 | couloir 5 | AT |
Dimanche 12 Juin | 11h24 | |
LE BORGNE Pauline (2002) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Dames | série 8 | couloir 7 | 00:32.16 | Samedi 11 Juin | 08h38 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 6 | couloir 2 | 01:07.17 | Samedi 11 Juin | 11h41 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 8 | couloir 5 | 00:30.59 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 08h51 | |
100 Papillon Dames | série 3 | couloir 1 | 01:17.39 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 11h27 | |
VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg (2001) FRA | ||||||
50 Dos Dames | série 2 | couloir 5 | 00:36.56 | Samedi 11 Juin | 08h51 | |
200 Dos Dames | série 2 | couloir 6 | 02:50.37 | Samedi 11 Juin | 10h27 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 5 | couloir 3 | 01:08.18 | Samedi 11 Juin | 11h39 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 8 | couloir 4 | 00:30.55 | Dimanche 12 Juin | 08h51 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 3 | AT |
Dimanche 12 Juin | 10h31 |