BARDIN Florent (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.42 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.26 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h22 |
CHOCHO Jean Rowane (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:38.44 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.77 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h22 |
CORNIC Mael (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.09 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
CURIN Theo (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h22 |
DIDIER Ugo (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.92 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
GUINET Corentin (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.17 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
JOUVES Quentin (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.51 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
LE HIR Nicolas (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.32 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
MARAIS Florent (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.09 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
ROZOY Charles (1987) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.50 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.90 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
SMETANINE David (1974) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.42 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.84 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h22 |
VERPIOT Enzo (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.37 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h22 |
ETIENNE Lucie (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.27 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.04 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h45 |
FATIS Anita (1963) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h45 |
LORANDI Elodie (1989) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.17 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.60 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.66 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h47 |
PAWLIKOWSKI Athina (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.95 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h45 |
PIERRE Emeline (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.68 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h45 |
ROULET Anaelle (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.16 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.15 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h47 |